Results


Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
10u Plymouth (Hamby) - Game Summary
Plymouth v. Conshy finals -  
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
7u Plymouth (Wooldridge) - Game Summary
-  
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
10u Plymouth (Hamby) - Game Summary
Conshy Semi finals. Llarach Hills 6 pm -  
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
7u Plymouth (Wooldridge) - Game Summary
-  
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
- Game Summary
7u Plymouth (Wooldridge) -  
 
Sunday, July 15, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Seed 12/13 - Game Summary
12u Plymouth (McKernan) -  
 
Saturday, July 14, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
12u Plymouth (McKernan) - Game Summary
Upper Providence Blue Bombers -  
 
Saturday, July 14, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Roxborough Rebels - Game Summary
12u Plymouth (McKernan) -  
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
8u Plymouth (Gould) - Game Summary
-  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
8u Plymouth (Gould) - Game Summary
lower gwynedd -  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Skippack - Game Summary
7u Plymouth (Wooldridge) -  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
12u Horsham - Game Summary
12u Plymouth (McKernan) -  
 
Sunday, July 1, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
12u Oreland - Game Summary
12u Plymouth (McKernan) -  
 
Saturday, June 30, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
10u Plymouth (Hamby) - Game Summary
Upper Moreland -  
 
Saturday, June 30, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
8u Plymouth (Gould) - Game Summary
East Norriton -  
 
Saturday, June 30, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Postponed
8u Plymouth (Gould) PPD Game Summary
North Penn PPD  
 
Saturday, June 30, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
7u Plymouth (Wooldridge) - Game Summary
-  
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 6:15 PM
Final
8u Plymouth (Gould) - Game Summary
conshy LL -  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
8u Plymouth (Gould) - Game Summary
West Norriton -  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
12u Oreland - Game Summary
12u Plymouth (McKernan) -  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
7u Plymouth (Wooldridge) - Game Summary
Flourtown Erdenheim Little League -  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
10u Plymouth (Hamby) - Game Summary
Lower Gwyenedd -  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
10u Plymouth (Hamby) - Game Summary
District Game 2- White marsh -  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
- Game Summary
7u Plymouth (Wooldridge) -  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
12u Plymouth (McKernan) - Game Summary
12u Cheltenham -  
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
District Game 1 - Cheltenham - Game Summary
10u Plymouth (Hamby) -  
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
12u Whitemarsh - Game Summary
12u Plymouth (McKernan) -  
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
7u Plymouth (Wooldridge) - Game Summary
-  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
- Game Summary
7u Plymouth (Wooldridge) -  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
12u Plymouth (McKernan) - Game Summary
12u Great Valley -  
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Rox 2 10 Game Summary
10u Plymouth (Hamby) 14  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Plymouth Little League is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2016 - by Plymouth Little League

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play